Wykładowcy

Lista Pracowników Dydaktycznych uczelni.

Dajewska Małgorzata Profesor
Danielak-Kujda Agata Profesor
Dehnel Piotr Profesor
Frąckiewicz Paweł Profesor
Gołuch Wiesław Profesor
Graczyk Waldemar Profesor
Grzybowicz Dariusz Profesor
Huculak Łukasz Profesor
Jakubek Marek Profesor
Jakubicki Bartosz Profesor
Janik Aleksandra Profesor
Janusz-Strzyż Anna Profesor
Jaroszewski Janusz Profesor
Jaskierska-Albrzykowska Grażyna Profesor
Jędroś Ryszard Profesor
Jędrzejewski Piotr Profesor
Kaniowski Wojciech Profesor
Kielan Piotr Profesor
Kociński Mirosław Profesor
Koczyńska-Kielan Katarzyna Profesor
Kramm Anna Profesor
Kuczma Marian Profesor
Lasak Przemysław Profesor
Lewandowski-Palle Paweł Profesor
Lupa Wojciech Profesor
Mandzios Christos Profesor
Milecka Daria Profesor
Nitka Zdzisław Profesor
Nowicki Christopher Profesor
Pawlak Kazimierz Profesor
Pukocz Wojciech Profesor
Rozpondek Krzysztof Profesor
Skarbek Krzysztof Profesor
Smaza-Gralak Urszula Profesor
Szewczyk Anna Profesor
Szewczyk Jacek Profesor
Tyszkiewicz Przemysław Profesor
Warlikowska Małgorzata Profesor
Wernio Elżbieta Profesor
Zyśko Aleksander Profesor
Abel Adam Profesor ASP
Albrzykowski Maciej Profesor ASP
Borgosz Marta Profesor ASP
Chmielowiec Adam Profesor ASP
Chwiszczuk Czesław Profesor ASP
Dworski Mateusz Profesor ASP
Dłużewski Jacek Profesor ASP
Figiel Stanisław Profesor ASP
Grzyb Marek Profesor ASP
Grzybowska Magdalena Profesor ASP
Hrisulidis Michał Profesor ASP
Jagiełło Katarzyna Profesor ASP
Jarczewski Jacek Profesor ASP
Jernajczyk Jakub Profesor ASP
Komorowski Piotr Profesor ASP
Kos Jacek Profesor ASP
Kozera-Radomska Bogna Profesor ASP
Kulig Jacek Profesor ASP
Kulig Marek Profesor ASP
Mak-Sobota Beata Profesor ASP
Matuszczyk Michał Profesor ASP
Merkel Janusz Profesor ASP
Moczydłowski Andrzej Profesor ASP
Niemyjski Grzegorz Profesor ASP
Olszewski Ireneusz Profesor ASP
Opania Tomasz Profesor ASP
Pacyna Renata Profesor ASP
Palowski Gabriel Profesor ASP
Peszko Wojciech Profesor ASP
Pietrek Tomasz Profesor ASP
Pintal Przemysław Profesor ASP
Płonka Marta Profesor ASP
Sacharczuk Bożena Profesor ASP
Sasak Stanisław Profesor ASP
Sikorski Michał Profesor ASP
Skowroński Artur Profesor ASP
Smużniak Norman Profesor ASP
Sobolewska Dominika Profesor ASP
Sobota Stanisław Profesor ASP
Staszczak Michał Profesor ASP
Stoksik Henryk Profesor ASP
Teper Joanna Profesor ASP
Trojanowska Anna Profesor ASP
Więckowski Ryszard Profesor ASP
Wolińska Maja Profesor ASP
Wosik Magdalena Profesor ASP
Wrońska Maria Profesor ASP
Żurek Jacek Profesor ASP
Boczniowicz Mirosława Adiunkt dr hab.
Broda Tomasz Adiunkt dr hab.
Czeski Marcin Adiunkt dr hab.
Hanczar Szymon Adiunkt dr hab.
Kazimierczak Małgorzata Adiunkt dr hab.
Kołodziejczyk Anna Adiunkt dr hab.
Morawski Łukasz Adiunkt dr hab.
Owczarek Witold Adiunkt dr hab.
Promna-Pietrek Marlena Adiunkt dr hab.
Stocki Piotr Adiunkt dr hab.
Szuba Agata Adiunkt dr hab.
Babicka Anna Adiunkt
Banasz Damian Adiunkt
Bańka-Kulka Kalina Adiunkt
Bielecka Dagmara Adiunkt
Bonter-Jędrzejewska Renata Adiunkt
Braun Monika Adiunkt
Brzeziński Tomasz Adiunkt
Bujak Anna Adiunkt
Chołuj Tomasz Adiunkt
Dyrda Zuzanna Adiunkt
Freino Karolina Adiunkt
Gacek Tomasz Adiunkt
Gertchen Agata Adiunkt
Gorzelak Mariusz Adiunkt
Grulkowski Jarosław Adiunkt
Gąsior Maria Adiunkt
Jarząb Agnieszka Adiunkt
Joszczuk-Brzozowska Antonina Adiunkt
Kacprzak-Gagatek Magdalena Adiunkt
Karkoszka Łukasz Adiunkt
Keler Radosław Adiunkt
Kosiba Mariusz Adiunkt
Kosowski Andrzej Adiunkt
Krzemińska-Baluch Marzena Adiunkt
Kubasek Krzysztof Adiunkt
Kubiak Marta Adiunkt
Lenart Wiktoria Adiunkt
Leśniak-Banasiak Agnieszka Adiunkt
Lisek Paweł Adiunkt
Lucińska Weronika Adiunkt
Ludwiczak Beata Adiunkt
Marek Michał Adiunkt
Martyniszyn Ewa Adiunkt
Marusińska Karina Adiunkt
Mastej Patrycja Adiunkt
Matoszko Michał Adiunkt
Mikołajczak Tomasz Adiunkt
Mirowski Mateusz Adiunkt
Miłkowska Dorota Adiunkt
Moskowczenko Kamil Adiunkt
Paluch Łukasz Adiunkt
Puszczyński Michał Adiunkt
Radziszewski Bartosz Adiunkt
Ruciak Sonia Adiunkt
Rupociński Marcin Adiunkt
Sienkiewicz Marek Adiunkt
Skrzypiec-Żuchowska Joanna Adiunkt
Sochacki Robert Adiunkt
Tomaszewski Tomasz Adiunkt
Wantuch Katarzyna Adiunkt
Wesołek Wojciech Adiunkt
Wincencjusz-Patyna Anita Adiunkt
Wites-Krzyżanowska Renata Adiunkt
Wojtyła-Młynarczyk Agata Adiunkt
Zamarek Bartosz Adiunkt
Łubiński Sebastian Adiunkt
Łukaszewicz-Jędrzejewska Ewa Adiunkt
Śnieciński Marek Adiunkt
Kołomański Piotr Starszy wykładowca dr
Kłos Agnieszka Starszy wykładowca dr
Rogucki Jacek Starszy wykładowca dr
Tyszkowski Piotr Starszy wykładowca dr
Wałaszek Andrzej Starszy wykładowca dr
Łabiński Mariusz Starszy wykładowca dr
Bielawny Paweł Starszy wykładowca
Kopacz-Thomaidis Dorota Starszy wykładowca
Kotowicz Jacek Starszy wykładowca
Krajewski Piotr Starszy wykładowca
Majcher Anita Starszy wykładowca
Mońka Małgorzata Starszy wykładowca
Jakubowicz Michał Wykładowca dr hab.
Bochenek-Kowalska Elżbieta Wykładowca
Cibor Marcin Wykładowca
Drohomirecki Andrzej Wykładowca
Gazur Magdalena Wykładowca
Kabat Wojciech Wykładowca
Kubicka-Dzieduszycka Agnieszka Wykładowca
Marszałek-Zięba Karolina Wykładowca
Masny Piotr Wykładowca
Mielczarek Krzysztof Wykładowca
Reznik Zofia Wykładowca
Romiński Piotr Wykładowca
Sikora-Jańska Agata Wykładowca
Stanielewicz Marek Wykładowca
Aleksandrowicz Monika Asystent dr
Biewald Jakub Asystent dr
Cykowska-Halczuk Karolina Asystent dr
Dobiszewski Tomasz Asystent dr
Gajzler-Baranowska Aleksandra Asystent dr
Gemborys Katarzyna Asystent dr
Grabkowski Roland Asystent dr
Groń Marcelina Asystent dr
Jabłońska-Pawlaczek Joanna Asystent dr
Juchnowicz Anna Asystent dr
Kaczmarska Małgorzata Asystent dr
Kodź Anna Asystent dr
Konstantinavičius Rytis Asystent dr
Mikułowski Barnaba Asystent dr
Nitka Maria Asystent dr
Opalska-Brzecka Joanna Asystent dr
Puzio Paweł Asystent dr
Ruszkiewicz Marek Asystent dr
Szymanowska Karolina Asystent dr
Szymczakowska Marta Asystent dr
Weselski Marek Asystent dr
Zarzycka Ewa Asystent dr
Żak Justyna Asystent dr
Babicz Karol Asystent
Bar Agnieszka Asystent
Baśnik Paweł Asystent
Biegańska Aleksandra Asystent
Bitka Maria Asystent
Brożyna Ada Asystent
Ciechanowska Jagoda Asystent
Czaja-Arkabus Katarzyna Asystent
Czekański Paweł Asystent
Filipowicz Beata Asystent
Frank Matěj Asystent
Gaj Malwina Asystent
Gwoździk Katarzyna Asystent
Górowska Maja Asystent
Główczak Robert Asystent
Jamrozińska Joanna Asystent
Jarodzka Anastazja Asystent
Jaroszczuk Maciej Asystent
Jasiński Janusz Asystent
Jopkiewicz Joanna Asystent
Józefowska Anna Asystent
Kasprzyca Magdalena Asystent
Kaucz Joanna Asystent
Kieżun Daria Asystent
Knapczyk Patryk Asystent
Kowalczyk Jarosław Asystent
Kołacz Wojciech Asystent
Kuczkowski Piotr Asystent
Kujda Jacek Asystent
Lech Marta Asystent
Leszczyńska-Szlachcic Elżbieta Asystent
Leń Lilianna Asystent
Majchrzak Maciej Asystent
Maros Magdalena Asystent
Maternik Małgorzata Asystent
Matkowska Iwona Asystent
Małek Wojciech Asystent
Michalak Marcin Asystent
Minciel Kasper Asystent
Moszak Natalia Asystent
Nartowska Agata Asystent
Niemiec Tomasz Asystent
Nowak Matylda Asystent
Olejarz Piotr Asystent
Osowski Grzegorz Asystent
Pabich-Szmyt Jarosława Asystent
Pałys Joanna Asystent
Przeciszewska Marta Asystent
Przybyła Aleksandra Asystent
Rafałowicz Andrzej Asystent
Rozwadowski Grzegorz Asystent
Rusicka Irmina Asystent
Rybicki Marek Asystent
Sap Patrycja Asystent
Saul Piotr Asystent
Siepietowski Sebastian Asystent
Stachowiak Magdalena Asystent
Stefaniak Iwona Asystent
Stępkowska-Nowak Anna Asystent
Surma Weronika Asystent
Syska Marianna Asystent
Szwarczyński Robert Asystent
Słowik Przemysław Asystent
Taciak Tomasz Asystent
Talik Agnieszka Asystent
Trojanowska Aleksandra Asystent
Warzecha Rafał Asystent
Wałaszek Aleksandra Asystent
Wiktor Tomasz Asystent
Wiśniewska Karolina Asystent
Wodarczyk Magdalena Asystent
Śliwowski Jacek Asystent
Środa Agata Asystent
Chwiszczuk Stanisław Lektor
Osak Ireneusz Lektor
Kmita Piotr Asystent dr