Staff

List of Academy Staff Members.

Andrzej P. Bator Professor extraordinarius
Jakubek Marek Professor extraordinarius
Kielan Piotr Professor extraordinarius
Kociński Mirosław Associate professor
Nowicki Christopher Professor extraordinarius
Stanisław Gnacek Professor extraordinarius
Waldemar Graczyk Professor extraordinarius
Wiesław Gołuch Professor ordinarius
Zworska - Raziuk Barbara Professor extraordinarius
Dworski Mateusz Instructor
Figiel Stanislaw Lecturer
Hrisulidis Michał assistant
Jacek Jarczewski
Kozera Bogna Assistant professor
Smużniak Norman Assistant professor
Więckowski Ryszard Professor extraordinarius
Wolińska Maja Assistant professor
Pietrek Tomasz Instructor
Wosik Magdalena Instructor
Żurek Jacek Krzysztof Instructor
Kulig Jacek Assistant professor
Piróg Mieczysław Senior lecturer PhD
Boczniowicz Mirosława Lecturer
Ignaczak Maciej Lektor
Jagiełło Katarzyna assistant
Joszczuk Antonina Asystent
Kacprzak-Gagatek Magdalena Instructor
Promna-Pietrek Marlena
Wesołek Wojciech Asystent
Chołuj Tomasz Asystent
Grulkowski Jarosław Asystent
Hoduń Dagmara Asystent
Jabłońska Joanna Asystent
Kubasek Krzysztof Asystent
Michalak Marcin Asystent
Miłkowska Dorota Asystent
Wites Renata Asystent
Zarzycka Ewa Asystent
Bobeła Mieczysław Starszy mistrz
Boratyn Marcin Starszy mistrz
Papidze Leri Starszy mistrz
Braszka Zdzisław Mistrz
Damian-Speruda Beata Technik
Kowalczyk Marcin Technik
Szymczakowski Oliwier Technik - kowal
Abel Adam Assistant professor
Agnieszka Kubicka-Dzieduszycka
Albrzykowski Maciej Assistant professor
Aleksiun Jan Professor ordinarius
Babicka Anna
Banasz Damian
Barnaba Mikułowski
Bielawny Paweł
Bielecka Dagmara Instructor
Bochenek-Kowalska Elżbieta
Borgosz Marta Instructor
Broda Tomasz
Chmielowiec Adam Assistant professor
Chwiszczuk Czesław Assistant professor
Danielak-Kujda Agata Assistant professor
Dariusz Grzybowicz Professor extraordinarius
Dehnel Piotr Associate professor
Freino Karolina Instructor
Gacek Tomasz Instructor
Gajewska-Prorok Elżbieta Senior lecturer
Gajzler Aleksandra assistant
Gancarz Magdalena
Gawłowski Florian Glass-cutter
Gazur Magdalena Instructor
Gertchen Agata assistant
Gluza Ryszard Senior lecturer PhD
Gorzelak Mariusz Laboratory assistant
Gąsior Maria
Hanczar Szymon Instructor
Hendzel Bronisław Senior lecturer
Huculak Łukasz Instructor
Jacek Śliwowski
Jakubowicz Michał
Jan Drzewiecki Professor extraordinarius
Janik Aleksandra Professor extraordinarius
Jankowiak Wojciech assistant
Janusz-Strzyż Anna Professor extraordinarius
Jarodzki Paweł Professor extraordinarius
Jaroszewski Janusz Professor extraordinarius
Jarząb Agnieszka Instructor
Jaskierska-Albrzykowska Grażyna Professor extraordinarius
Jernajczyk Jakub Instructor
Jopkiewicz Joanna assistant
Jędroś Ryszard Professor extraordinarius
Jędrzejewski Piotr Assistant professor
Kacynel Bożena Glass-cutter
Karkoszka Łukasz Instructor
Katarzyna Koczyńska - Kielan Professor extraordinarius
Kaucz Joanna
Keler Radosław Instructor
Kieżun Daria assistant
Kmita Piotr
Kochan Bogdan Lecturer
Komorowski Piotr
Kopacz-Thomaidis Dorota Senior lecturer
Kos Jacek Assistant professor
Kosiba Mariusz Instructor
Kosowski Andrzej Instructor
Kostołowski Andrzej Senior lecturer
Kotowicz Jacek Lecturer
Kowalska - Szewczyk Anna Professor extraordinarius
Kowalski Wacław Professor extraordinarius
Kołacz Wojciech
Kołodziejczyk Anna Instructor
Kołomański Piotr Assistant professor
Krajewski Piotr
Kram Anna Assistant professor
Krzemińska-Baluch Marzena Instructor
Kubiak Marta assistant
Kucharski Janusz Professor extraordinarius
Kuczma Marian Waldemar Assistant professor
Kujda Jacek Lecturer
Kukuła Jan Professor extraordinarius
Kulig Marek Instructor
Kłos Agnieszka
Leszczyńska Elżbieta
Leśniak Agnieszka Instructor
Lisek Paweł Instructor
Ludwiczak Beata Senior lecturer
Lupa Wojciech Professor extraordinarius
Maciej Kasperski Instructor
Majcher Anita Senior lecturer
Mak-Sobota Beata Assistant professor
Makarewicz Zbigniew Professor extraordinarius
Maksymiak Aleksandra Senior lecturer PhD
Mandzios Christos Professor extraordinarius
marek
Marek Michał assistant
Marusińska Karina
Masny Piotr
Matuszczyk Michał Assistant professor
Merkel Janusz Associate professor
Milecka Daria Assistant professor
Moczydłowski Andrzej Assistant professor
Morawski Łukasz Assistant professor
Moskowczenko Kamil assistant
Mońka Małgorzata Senior lecturer
Niedziółka Tomasz Instructor
Niemyjski Grzegorz Instructor
Nitka Zdzisław Professor extraordinarius
Olszewski Ireneusz Associate professor
Opalska Joanna Instructor
Opania Tomasz Assistant professor
Owczarek Witold Lecturer
Pacyna-Kruszyńska Renata Assistant professor
Palowski Gabriel Professor extraordinarius
Paluch Łukasz Instructor
Peszko Wojciech Professor extraordinarius
Pintal Przemysław Associate professor
Piotr Romiński Lecturer
Proniewska-Grzybowska Magdalena assistant
Pukocz Wojciech Assistant professor
Puszczyński Michał Instructor
Płocica Grażyna Professor extraordinarius
Płonka Marta Instructor
Rafał Tumanowicz Lecturer
Rafałowicz Andrzej assistant
Rogucki Jacek Assistant professor
Rozpondek Krzysztof Professor extraordinarius
Rozwadowski Grzegorz assistant
Rupociński Marcin Lecturer
Sacharczuk Bożena Assistant professor
Sasak Stanisław Professor extraordinarius
Sielicki Stanisław Master
Sienkiewicz Marek Lecturer
Sienkiewicz Marta Assistant professor
Sikora-Jańska Agata
Sikorski Michał Instructor
Skarbek Krzysztof Professor extraordinarius
Skowroński Artur Assistant professor
Skrzypiec-Żuchowska Joanna Instructor
Smaza-Gralak Urszula Assistant professor
Smoleński Mikołaj assistant
Sobolewska Dominika Instructor
Sobota Stanisław Assistant professor
Stanielewicz Marek Lecturer
Staszczak Michał Instructor
Stoksik Henryk Assistant professor
Szmatuła Waldemar Senior lecturer PhD
Szubert Wojciech Technician
Szymanowska Karolina
Szymczakowska Marta assistant
Teper Joanna Assistant professor
Tomaszewski Tomasz Instructor
Trojanowska Anna Instructor
Tyszkiewicz Przemysław Professor extraordinarius
Tyszkowski Piotr Senior lecturer PhD
Uss Roman Instructor
Wantuch-Jarkiewicz Katarzyna
Warlikowska Małgorzata Assistant professor
Wawrzaszek Urszula assistant
Wałaszek Krzysztof Senior lecturer PhD
Wernio Elżbieta Assistant professor
Wesołowski Piotr Instructor
Wincencjusz-Patyna Anita Assistant professor
Wojtyła Agata assistant
Wołowski Krzysztof Professor extraordinarius
Wrońska Maria Assistant professor
Włodarski Andrzej Instructor, bookbinder
Włodzimierz Dolatowski Professor extraordinarius
Zaborski Maciej Engraver
Zyśko Aleksander Marek Associate professor
Łabiński Mariusz Assistant professor
Łukaszewicz Jędrzejewska Ewa Lecturer
Śnieciński Marek Lecturer